Schachbezirk Lüneburg
Übersicht
Bezirksoberliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse Ost
Bezirksklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
Archiv
2022/23
Bezirksoberliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse Ost
Bezirksklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
2021/22
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
Ergebnismeldung
Benutzername
Passwort
Passwort anzeigen
Angemeldet bleiben
Anmelden
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
Abu Laila,Faris
Adelmann,Clemens
Albosen,Hamza
Albosen,Mahmoud
Albosen,Zen Alabedein
Askerov,Imamali
Badzies,Tobias
Bargsten,Justus
Bartelt,Timo
Blum,Hendrik
Blum,Timo
Bogomolow,Sergej
Bräuer,Dominic
Bräuer,René
Bremer,Lennox-Louis
Buchmeier,Jonas
Bücklers,Martin
Burnus,Finn Crispin
Bütow,Ingo
Carstens,Oskar
Cohrs,Jörg-Artur
Deumann,Patrick
Diekmann,Lars
Duch,Hans-Christian
Ebel,Günter
Falke,Philipp
Feldmann,Hans-Joachim
Fischer,Hannah
Fleischmann,Marc Henrik
Gomolla,Peter
Grabow,Carsten
Grempler,Katharina
Grempler,Wolfgang
Haberland,Tamino
Hein,Gerd
Herrmann,Lutz
Hilmer,Werner
Hofmeister,Markus
Hordiienko,Bohdan
Iber,Philipp
Jeremie,Thore
Knüdel,Torben
Körtke,Jan
Krauß,Jakob
Krützfeldt,Thorsten
Landris,Manfred
Laubsch,Bernd
List,Christiana
List,Joachim
Meyer,Uwe
Mittelstädt,Hendrik
Münchhoff,Ludwig Eldar
Noack,Reiner
Nyenhuis,Yannek
Palagin,Alexey
Pälschinski,Paul Elias
Papantonis,Georgios
Poensgen,Dietrich
Raquet,Marcus
Rothenberg,Anke
Rothenberg,Jannik
Rothenberg,Nina
Rothenberg,Stefan
Sander,Raphael
Scherer,Artöm
Schernetzki,Bernd
Schläger,Christian
Schläger,Michael
Schmidt,Gregor
Schulze,Ingo
Schulze,Johannes
Schulze,Max Peter
Sopniewski,Joost
Sorge,Andreas
Sova,Sergii
Springer,Amanda
Strehlow,Uwe
Stumm,Henry
Tadje,Cassidy Jason
Teichmann,Mika Nevio
Teppe,Julius
Untiedt,Justus
Vinnen,Joshua
von Estorff,Jacob
Wedekind,Jan
Weis,Kennet
Wengel,Jannes
Wengel,Julian
Wiegmann,Sascha
Wille,Patrick
Zaiser,Horst
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
Dieser Spieler ist bisher für keine Mannschaft gemeldet !
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager