Schachbezirk Lüneburg
Übersicht
Bezirksoberliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse Ost
Bezirksklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
Archiv
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
Bezirksoberliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse Ost
Bezirksklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
Ergebnismeldung
Benutzername
Passwort
Passwort anzeigen
Angemeldet bleiben
Anmelden
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
Alpers,Julia
Bargsten,Joachim
Bargsten,Justus
Bauschmann,Christoph
Beese,Arno
Berschauer,Franz
Böttcher,Karl Heinz
Brey,Anton
Brey,Simon
Bruhns,Eckhard
Bruhns,Peer
Brümmel,Arend
Brunk,Kurt
Buchholtz,Sebastian
Buck,Klaus-Michael
Buck,Lars
Burchardt,André
Carmesin,Matthias
Dankert,Jona
Dede,Rüdiger
Dembski,Max
Demmer,Florian
Dengler,Thorsten
Dittmann,Andreas
Dittmann,Tobias
Dittmann,Vanadis
Dittmann,Willi
Dohn,Alexander
Eggeling,Heinrich
Ehrhardt,Jarle
Eichler,Jonah
Elsen,Lasse
Evers,Annika
Evers,Tim
Fragel,Max
Frenz-Evers,Hartmut
Fria,Leandro
Fuchs,Thomas
Gerber,Antti
Gerdts,Martina
Günnigmann,Laura
Günnigmann,Manuel
Günther,Alexander
Hamann,Marcus
Hammann,Jonas
Hammann,Moritz
Hardt,Alexander
Hatko,Julian
Hauschild,Andreas
Heins,Jannis
Henning,Joris
Herrmann,Lucas
Hilck,Dirk
Hinz,Paolo
Hyks,Julian
Jafarzadeh,Aria
Jäger,Gunnar
Jungclaus,Hans-Reiner
Kaufmann,Otto-Dietrich
Kepler,Ewgenij
Klaas,Jonas
Klyta,Pawel
Köhler,Patrick
Konow,Philipp
Koppelmann,Jan-Phillip
Kowalski,Ben Wito
Kragge,Jan
Kujat,Werner
Kurzydym,Kevin
Kurzydym,Robin-Kai
Lindhorst,Mathis
Martens,Moritz-Jan
Meltzner,Thies
Meyer,Christoph
Micheel,Bernd
Micheel,Werner
Michel,Stefan
Mouhamad,Aland
Mouhamad,Sahand
Mras,Anton
Müller-Borghardt,Jakob
Nodorp,Dieter
Peglau,Finn
Peglau,Lars
Plumeier,Georg
Rathje,Enno
Ristow,Lukas
Ruppert,Jeremy
Rüther,Mathis
Sacharow,Alexander
Samarin,Konstantin
Schäfer,Corvin
Schellbach,Tanja
Schleidowitz,Alexander
Schlüter,Carl
Schmedes-Rüther,Uwe
Schreiber,Max
Schröder,Mathias
Schwarz,Melina
Schwarz,Nico
Sehlmann,Günther
Singh,Marvin
Sperling,Jason
Stelling,Joshua
Stephan,Gerhard
Teßmer,Herbert
Tietz,Ruben
Timofeev,Ben
Trumpa,Jan
Utecht,Hauke
Utecht,Janka
Veit,Florian
Vöge,Carmen
Vöge,Tobias
Vogt,Marc Jonas
Wehber,Bennet
Wehber,Joscha
Wessel,Colin Lee
Wienecke,Aline Renée
Wildt,Anatoli
Wischner,Johann
Zedler,Jannik
Zöllner,Bente
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
Dieser Spieler ist bisher für keine Mannschaft gemeldet !
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager