Schachbezirk Lüneburg
Übersicht
Bezirksoberliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse Ost
Bezirksklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
Archiv
2022/23
2021/22
Bezirksoberliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse Ost
Bezirksklasse West
Kreisklasse Nord
Kreisklasse Ost
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
Ergebnismeldung
Benutzername
Passwort
Passwort anzeigen
Angemeldet bleiben
Anmelden
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Schreiner,Till
2310
- 89
2323
2
Hommer,Jeremy
2212
- 84
2278
3
Hommer,Jeremy
2193
- 96
2090
4
FM
Rabeler,Gert
2137
- 95
2234
5
Becker,Stefan
2083
- 127
2101
6
Krumböhmer,Jürgen
2021
- 75
-
7
Rick,Uwe
1987
- 106
2024
8
Bathke,Jörg
1969
- 92
2032
9
Bohnstorff,Michael
1939
- 181
2016
10
Gerdau,Niklas
1883
- 35
1738
11
Nolte,Guido
1864
- 26
-
12
Becker,Martin
1807
- 100
1892
13
Oster,Ewald
1801
- 66
-
14
Bildat,Emilia
1772
- 51
1722
15
Jessen,Bjarne
1767
- 36
1692
16
Wusterack,Paul
1745
- 32
1671
17
Redenius,Jan
1734
- 92
1652
18
Förster,Christian
1723
- 29
-
19
Rick,Niklas Corvin
1701
- 25
1600
20
Mentz,Thomas
1697
- 46
-
21
Rennkamp,Johannes
1694
- 34
1575
22
Rennkamp,David
1668
- 35
1572
23
Gerken,Fronke
1667
- 45
1720
24
Schulze,Tim
1641
- 36
1579
25
Gerken,Frieso
1626
- 43
1551
26
Schiff,Maximilian
1572
- 11
-
27
Herzog,Mike
1564
- 37
1580
28
Friedrichsen,Hans Christian
1561
- 36
-
29
Suliga,Eckhard
1542
- 270
1520
30
Oellrich,Emma
1516
- 37
1505
31
Ziller,Anton
1464
- 13
1499
32
Schreiner,Klaus
1458
- 42
1508
33
Schröder,Jan-Hendrik
1448
- 33
1457
34
Lege,Helmut
1435
- 25
-
35
Helms,Marek
1293
- 1
-
36
Holzapfel,Jörg
1290
- 9
1330
37
Bergann,Klaus Alexander
1282
- 28
-
38
Kompisch,Franz
1282
- 12
1230
39
Hahn,Sebastian
1263
- 8
-
40
Ramm,Karl-Heinz
1258
- 13
1300
41
Kasperski,Achim
1232
- 14
1389
42
Schütze,Tjark
1219
- 2
-
43
Quaisser,Lothar
1173
- 2
-
44
Flieger,Kaya Amelie Luna
1156
- 10
-
45
Röttger,Frank
1149
- 14
-
46
Gaier,Irene
1120
- 10
1517
47
Crone,Jello
1118
- 6
-
48
Schleicher,Winfried
995
- 16
1318
49
Holzapfel,Mila Chiara
947
- 4
-
50
Schubert,Thibault
900
- 6
-
51
Daut,Oliver
896
- 1
-
52
Rennkamp,Paul
834
- 3
-
53
Saturnus,Finley
822
- 4
-
54
Hohlbein,Alexander
792
- 5
-
55
Ziller,Annika
785
- 1
-
56
Crone,Keno
742
- 3
-
57
Yarashev,Timur
-
-
58
Gehnke,Jonah
-
-
59
Rollwagen,Jakob
-
-
60
Gamez Ojeda,Jose Saul
-
-
61
Kompisch,Mathilda
-
-
62
Madan,Bogdan
-
-
63
Bildat,Dorina
-
-
64
Stumpf,Sophie
-
-
65
Kurtz,Tom
-
-
66
Dräger,Joris
-
-
67
Ruprecht,Benedikt
-
-
68
Baldauf,Elanor
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=70476
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager