Schachbezirk Lüneburg
Übersicht
Bezirksoberliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse Ost
Bezirksklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
Archiv
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
Bezirksoberliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse Ost
Bezirksklasse West
Kreisklasse Nord
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Mitte
Kreisklasse Süd
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
Ergebnismeldung
Benutzername
Passwort
Passwort anzeigen
Angemeldet bleiben
Anmelden
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SK Verden
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Westphal,Matthias
2057
- 50
2233
2
Strüßmann,Frank
2044
- 81
2271
3
Klages,Hans-Jürgen
1949
- 33
2072
4
Fuhrmeister,Ulf-Theo
1930
- 64
1975
5
Schiller,Jan-Hendrik
1930
- 56
1871
6
Vetter,Torsten
1918
- 74
1999
7
Hävecker,Michael
1911
- 49
-
8
Palmer,Harald
1796
- 83
1811
9
Wetjen,Fabian
1786
- 19
1761
10
Spendig,Bernd
1768
- 48
-
11
Schmidt,Olaf
1711
- 17
-
12
Kemnade,Andreas
1645
- 39
-
13
Kemnade,Andreas
1645
- 39
-
14
Campe,Herbert
1639
- 104
1846
15
Nordhorn,Horst
1636
- 95
1659
16
Lange,Jon Philip
1609
- 35
-
17
Lange,Jon Philip
1609
- 35
-
18
Ockenfels,Karsten
1595
- 48
1636
19
Meyer,Gerhard
1570
- 58
1376
20
Zgonc,David
1539
- 11
-
21
Smaga,Sergej
1535
- 23
-
22
Warneke,Claus
1504
- 57
1951
23
Prguda,Noel Erik
1491
- 5
-
24
Berkenkamp,Matthis
1463
- 8
1258
25
Laturnus,Ralf
1449
- 16
-
26
Laturnus,Ralf
1449
- 16
-
27
Bowanko,Piotr
1432
- 4
-
28
Riekenberg,Andreas
1430
- 27
-
29
Riekenberg,Andreas
1430
- 27
-
30
Sölter,Thomas
1416
- 14
1486
31
Drewes,Günther
1404
- 50
-
32
Bischoff,Norbert
1399
- 54
1545
33
Lühning,Klaus
1378
- 17
-
34
Lühning,Klaus
1378
- 17
-
35
Dunker,Lüder
1338
- 57
1432
36
Rexin,Manfred
1330
- 9
1403
37
Laue,Christian
1310
- 1
-
38
Laue,Christian
1310
- 1
-
39
Janssen,Markus
1261
- 11
1271
40
Kowalzik,Wolfram
1238
- 54
-
41
Nguyen,André
1217
- 8
1237
42
Wittmann,Joonah
1140
- 3
-
43
Kuipers,Hartmut
1133
- 16
1222
44
Yildiz,Melvin
1125
- 3
-
45
Brumund,Jan-Ole
1082
- 4
1230
46
Brumund,Lars
1036
- 9
1075
47
Niemczyk,Gregor
1033
- 4
-
48
Schuischel,Martin
1013
- 30
-
49
Schuischel,Martin
1013
- 30
-
50
Glander,Flurina
975
- 11
1400
51
Ockenfels,Patrick
914
- 6
-
52
Hossen,Alan
907
- 9
1049
53
Hossen,Alan
902
- 10
1049
54
Schulten,Navid
761
- 3
-
55
Hossen,Ciwan
680
- 7
-
56
Hossen,Ciwan
680
- 7
-
57
Zgonc,Amelie Anouk
-
-
58
Zorn,Vincent
-
-
59
Oraschewski,Lea
-
-
60
Rattinger,Uka
-
-
61
Baran,Shenia
-
-
62
Rehn,Marten
-
-
63
Kuhlenkamp,Jonas
-
-
64
Kuhlenkamp,Felix
-
-
65
Kraeft,Tom
-
-
66
Tietje,Marten
-
-
67
Rizvanov,Raul
-
-
68
Meyer,Julius
-
-
69
Bowanko,Milosz
-
-
70
Strutz,Catherine
-
-
71
Gerlach,Greta
-
-
72
Schulten,Camie
-
-
73
Röpke,Tillmann
-
-
74
Schiller,Inis-Beate
-
-
75
Möller-Schulten,Freda
-
-
76
Struwe,Rafael
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=70442
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager