Schachbezirk Lüneburg
Übersicht
Bezirksoberliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse Ost
Bezirksklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
Archiv
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
2018/19
Bezirksoberliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse Ost
Bezirksklasse West
Kreisklasse Nord
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
Ergebnismeldung
Benutzername
Passwort
Passwort anzeigen
Angemeldet bleiben
Anmelden
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: Stader SV
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Vöge,Tobias
2243
- 132
2294
2
Hauschild,Andreas
2177
- 87
2271
3
Günnigmann,Manuel
2170
- 130
2192
4
Carmesin,Matthias
2169
- 73
2048
5
Buck,Lars
2165
- 50
2138
6
Brümmel,Arend
2053
- 78
2129
7
Dede,Rüdiger
2034
- 39
2031
8
Hammann,Jonas
2021
- 40
2010
9
Nodorp,Dieter
2017
- 37
2075
10
Zankl,Thomas
2000
- 83
2101
11
Homa,Bernhard
1981
- 45
1977
12
Dittmann,Tobias
1979
- 43
1871
13
Bargsten,Justus
1970
- 84
2003
14
Hilck,Dirk
1929
- 84
1950
15
Bauschmann,Christoph
1928
- 60
1917
16
Trumpa,Jan
1895
- 69
1874
17
Konow,Philipp
1883
- 64
1969
18
Günnigmann,Laura
1879
- 52
1916
19
Utecht,Hauke
1861
- 52
1952
20
Hammann,Moritz
1860
- 40
1808
21
Schröder,Mathias
1839
- 50
-
22
Sacharow,Alexander
1813
- 28
-
23
Dittmann,Andreas
1788
- 19
-
24
Hamann,Marcus
1785
- 62
1805
25
Schwarz,Nico
1772
- 44
1797
26
Evers,Annika
1759
- 83
1797
27
Schleidowitz,Alexander
1715
- 17
-
28
Kragge,Jan
1695
- 57
1828
29
Burchardt,André
1685
- 30
-
30
Micheel,Bernd
1679
- 43
-
31
Kaufmann,Otto-Dietrich
1662
- 36
-
32
Kowalski,Ben Wito
1622
- 69
1638
33
Brunk,Kurt
1614
- 77
1950
34
Kujat,Werner
1613
- 35
1812
35
Meyer,Christoph
1604
- 40
1766
36
Zöllner,Bente
1602
- 38
1530
37
Singh,Marvin
1590
- 63
1634
38
Beese,Arno
1580
- 15
-
39
Fragel,Max
1575
- 62
1733
40
Fragel,Max
1575
- 62
1733
41
Moje,Peter
1573
- 71
-
42
Jäger,Gunnar
1567
- 37
-
43
Ahlf,Nico
1562
- 11
1524
44
Micheel,Werner
1543
- 19
-
45
Jafarzadeh,Alireza
1525
- 1
-
46
Buck,Klaus-Michael
1516
- 96
1656
47
Teßmer,Herbert
1514
- 172
1855
48
Frenz-Evers,Hartmut
1497
- 40
1595
49
Berschauer,Franz
1481
- 23
-
50
Stephan,Gerhard
1464
- 35
-
51
Jungclaus,Hans-Reiner
1460
- 51
-
52
Fuchs,Thomas
1459
- 26
1468
53
Zedler,Jannik
1406
- 9
-
54
Schmedes-Rüther,Uwe
1365
- 7
-
55
Eggeling,Heinrich
1342
- 34
-
56
Ristow,Lukas
1295
- 20
-
57
Hinz,Paolo
1236
- 21
-
58
Hatko,Julian
1231
- 29
1352
59
Demmer,Florian
1229
- 14
-
60
Jafarzadeh,Aria
1224
- 10
-
61
Wildt,Anatoli
1193
- 27
-
62
Hardt,Alexander
1144
- 18
-
63
Dengler,Thorsten
1127
- 13
-
64
Bargsten,Joachim
1113
- 2
-
65
Dembski,Max
1110
- 5
-
66
Samarin,Konstantin
1109
- 10
-
67
Michel,Stefan
1094
- 3
-
68
Plumeier,Georg
1084
- 6
-
69
Wischner,Johann
1066
- 10
-
70
Ehrhardt,Jarle
1062
- 5
-
71
Evers,Tim
1034
- 5
-
72
Buchholtz,Sebastian
1030
- 9
-
73
Dehmer,Carsten
1029
- 6
-
74
Meltzner,Thies
1001
- 20
-
75
Müller-Borghardt,Jakob
985
- 7
-
76
Brunkhorst,Paul-Justus
951
- 2
-
77
Schlüter,Carl
931
- 8
-
78
Wessel,Colin Lee
910
- 4
-
79
Rüther,Mathis
890
- 9
-
80
Schwarz,Melina
841
- 2
-
81
Martens,Moritz-Jan
771
- 11
-
82
Timofeev,Ben
761
- 4
-
83
Ruder,Jannes
-
-
84
Lindhorst,Mathis
-
-
85
Sperling,Jason
-
-
86
Herrmann,Lucas
-
-
87
Vöge,Carmen
-
-
88
Schellbach,Tanja
-
-
89
Wehber,Bennet
-
-
90
Wehber,Joscha
-
-
91
Hyks,Julian
-
-
92
Klaas,Jonas
-
-
93
Sehlmann,Günther
-
-
94
Bugrimov,Danil
-
-
95
Baykal,Metin
-
-
96
Ubben,Anton
-
-
97
Schecho,Rüdan
-
-
98
Deperschmidt,Elissej
-
-
99
Deperschmidt,Dimitri
-
-
100
Schneider,Finn
-
-
101
Renz,Aleksander
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=70422
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager