Schachbezirk Lüneburg
Übersicht
Bezirksoberliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse Ost
Bezirksklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
Archiv
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
Bezirksoberliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse Ost
Bezirksklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
Ergebnismeldung
Benutzername
Passwort
Passwort anzeigen
Angemeldet bleiben
Anmelden
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: Post SV Uelzen
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Laubsch,Bernd
2241
- 192
2292
2
Wiegmann,Sascha
2222
- 74
2272
3
Gomolla,Peter
2168
- 73
2193
4
List,Joachim
2117
- 59
2221
5
Bogomolow,Sergej
2104
- 73
2194
6
Noack,Reiner
2060
- 144
2082
7
Schulze,Ingo
2013
- 131
2037
8
Schulze,Dorothee
2000
- 85
2000
9
Mittelstädt,Hendrik
1973
- 63
2062
10
Grabow,Carsten
1961
- 63
2100
11
Cohrs,Jörg-Artur
1938
- 50
1954
12
Ebel,Günter
1910
- 87
-
13
von Estorff,Jacob
1909
- 55
1896
14
Untiedt,Jan Niklas
1868
- 36
1893
15
Schernetzki,Bernd
1823
- 118
1980
16
Adelmann,Clemens
1803
- 33
-
17
Askerov,Imamali
1790
- 50
1777
18
Rosseburg,Torsten
1762
- 24
-
19
Knüdel,Torben
1708
- 30
1773
20
Höer,Stephan
1706
- 21
-
21
Herrmann,Lutz
1686
- 73
-
22
Meyer,Uwe
1682
- 87
-
23
Schwanke,Gerhard
1640
- 138
1948
24
Bütow,Ingo
1637
- 77
1822
25
Spindler,Egbert
1631
- 113
1842
26
Sorge,Andreas
1626
- 23
-
27
Delekat,Julian
1611
- 23
1773
28
Heuer,Karsten
1589
- 23
-
29
Hein,Gerd
1584
- 89
1823
30
Bartz,Adelbert
1547
- 63
-
31
Heitmann,Hartwig
1532
- 67
1799
32
Rothenberg,Jannik
1509
- 18
1506
33
Fleischmann,Yannic
1509
- 14
1568
34
Krützfeldt,Thorsten
1502
- 18
-
35
Grempler,Wolfgang
1501
- 85
-
36
Wedekind,Jan
1497
- 25
-
37
Landris,Manfred
1493
- 77
1778
38
Kohlweyh,Heiko
1466
- 42
-
39
Schläger,Philipp
1457
- 38
-
40
Mattern,Wolfgang
1391
- 49
-
41
Klingbiel,Lukas
1387
- 19
-
42
Rothenberg,Nina
1369
- 19
-
43
Malzahn,Siegfried
1348
- 62
-
44
Zaiser,Horst
1345
- 31
-
45
Schläger,Michael
1315
- 56
-
46
Strehlow,Uwe
1298
- 17
-
47
Raquet,Marcus
1297
- 16
-
48
Feldmann,Hans-Joachim
1296
- 55
-
49
Rothenberg,Anke
1287
- 1
-
50
Schenk,Matthias
1279
- 24
-
51
Deumann,Patrick
1269
- 11
-
52
Schulz,Eberhard
1207
- 39
-
53
Meyer,Derek
1206
- 9
-
54
Badzies,Tobias
1201
- 17
-
55
Rothenberg,Stefan
1196
- 1
-
56
Albert,Bernd
1190
- 44
-
57
von Estorff,Tillmann
1139
- 20
-
58
Stumm,Henry
1137
- 17
-
59
Hofmeister,Markus
1136
- 31
-
60
Untiedt,Justus
1130
- 21
-
61
Liss,Till Pascal
1115
- 11
-
62
Schläger,Christian
1071
- 26
-
63
Stuck,Caesy Victoria
1046
- 7
-
64
Feige,Jonas
1027
- 5
-
65
Heinz,Helmut Johann
981
- 1
-
66
Keplin,Benjamin
946
- 8
-
67
Fleischmann,Marc Henrik
885
- 10
-
68
Kroll,Jonas Maximilian
863
- 4
-
69
Körtke,Jan
862
- 7
-
70
Roes,Friederike Christine
853
- 5
-
71
Schulze,Max Peter
850
- 10
-
72
Heinz,Thomas
842
- 1
-
73
Heinz,Thomas
842
- 1
-
74
Hinz,Karen
806
- 3
-
75
Kruse,Michel
803
- 3
-
76
Pälschinski,Paul Elias
777
- 2
-
77
Große,Tim Oliver
777
- 1
-
78
Schulz,Wilko
761
- 3
-
79
Keplin,Daniel
749
- 2
-
80
Bräuer,René
-
-
81
Formella,Niklas
-
-
82
Hannak,Peter
-
-
83
Sander,Raphael
-
-
84
Scherer,Artöm
-
-
85
Teppe,Julius
-
-
86
Bremer,Lennox-Louis
-
-
87
Wengel,Jannes
-
-
88
Bräuer,Dominic
-
-
89
Stallbohm,Franz
-
-
90
List,Christiana
-
-
91
Rosseburg,Marvin
-
-
92
Strampe,Bennet
-
-
93
Grempler,Katharina
-
-
94
Kröger,Michel
-
-
95
Karp,Justin
-
-
96
Lucchesi,Enrico
-
-
97
Uhr,Jan-Niklas
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=70424
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager