Schachbezirk Lüneburg
Übersicht
Bezirksoberliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse Ost
Bezirksklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
Archiv
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
Bezirksoberliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse Ost
Bezirksklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
Ergebnismeldung
Benutzername
Passwort
Passwort anzeigen
Angemeldet bleiben
Anmelden
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: Stader SV
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Vöge,Tobias
2245
- 101
2346
2
Vöge,Tobias
2245
- 92
2315
3
Hauschild,Andreas
2170
- 85
2271
4
Carmesin,Matthias
2170
- 72
2048
5
Buck,Lars
2166
- 47
2155
6
Günnigmann,Manuel
2145
- 114
2183
7
Brümmel,Arend
2102
- 74
2152
8
Hammann,Jonas
2021
- 40
2010
9
Dede,Rüdiger
2019
- 37
2031
10
Nodorp,Dieter
2009
- 34
2075
11
Hilck,Dirk
1944
- 78
2025
12
Trumpa,Jan
1940
- 64
1849
13
Bauschmann,Christoph
1918
- 58
1917
14
Vogt,Marc Jonas
1894
- 53
1947
15
Konow,Philipp
1883
- 64
1969
16
Günnigmann,Laura
1879
- 52
1916
17
Dittmann,Tobias
1875
- 36
1857
18
Trumpa,Jan
1848
- 61
1849
19
Sacharow,Alexander
1826
- 26
-
20
Schröder,Mathias
1815
- 47
-
21
Kepler,Ewgenij
1802
- 19
-
22
Schwarz,Nico
1772
- 44
1797
23
Bargsten,Justus
1761
- 54
1717
24
Micheel,Bernd
1759
- 38
-
25
Evers,Annika
1753
- 69
1820
26
Dittmann,Andreas
1739
- 17
-
27
Fragel,Max
1719
- 59
1733
28
Schleidowitz,Alexander
1711
- 16
-
29
Meyer,Christoph
1704
- 38
1766
30
Günther,Alexander
1698
- 42
1692
31
Hamann,Marcus
1675
- 53
1818
32
Koppelmann,Jan-Phillip
1670
- 50
1734
33
Fria,Leandro
1670
- 24
-
34
Kaufmann,Otto-Dietrich
1662
- 36
-
35
Hammann,Moritz
1658
- 29
1736
36
Burchardt,André
1657
- 28
-
37
Kragge,Jan
1655
- 51
1788
38
Utecht,Hauke
1629
- 37
1716
39
Kowalski,Ben Wito
1617
- 59
1686
40
Brunk,Kurt
1614
- 77
1950
41
Kujat,Werner
1592
- 33
1812
42
Heins,Jannis
1569
- 16
-
43
Jäger,Gunnar
1552
- 35
-
44
Beese,Arno
1550
- 13
-
45
Singh,Marvin
1549
- 47
1647
46
Micheel,Werner
1543
- 19
-
47
Teßmer,Herbert
1532
- 171
1855
48
Buck,Klaus-Michael
1522
- 90
1676
49
Stephan,Gerhard
1514
- 33
-
50
Gerdts,Martina
1501
- 22
1448
51
Berschauer,Franz
1492
- 21
-
52
Frenz-Evers,Hartmut
1458
- 33
1637
53
Jungclaus,Hans-Reiner
1453
- 49
-
54
Zedler,Jannik
1406
- 9
-
55
Peglau,Lars
1374
- 21
-
56
Kurzydym,Kevin
1370
- 26
-
57
Schmedes-Rüther,Uwe
1342
- 5
-
58
Eggeling,Heinrich
1338
- 32
-
59
Zöllner,Bente
1299
- 11
-
60
Bruhns,Peer
1298
- 40
-
61
Wildt,Anatoli
1231
- 25
-
62
Demmer,Florian
1229
- 14
-
63
Hatko,Julian
1213
- 28
1352
64
Hinz,Paolo
1171
- 6
-
65
Böttcher,Karl Heinz
1157
- 23
-
66
Hardt,Alexander
1144
- 18
-
67
Fuchs,Thomas
1144
- 9
-
68
Dengler,Thorsten
1121
- 11
-
69
Wischner,Johann
1118
- 2
-
70
Dembski,Max
1111
- 5
-
71
Samarin,Konstantin
1104
- 7
-
72
Ruppert,Jeremy
1094
- 43
-
73
Bargsten,Joachim
1071
- 1
-
74
Michel,Stefan
1042
- 2
-
75
Ristow,Lukas
1035
- 17
-
76
Plumeier,Georg
1032
- 4
-
77
Dittmann,Vanadis
985
- 13
-
78
Meltzner,Thies
983
- 15
-
79
Schlüter,Carl
931
- 8
-
80
Wessel,Colin Lee
910
- 4
-
81
Evers,Tim
904
- 2
-
82
Alpers,Julia
895
- 7
-
83
Rüther,Mathis
890
- 9
-
84
Schwarz,Melina
841
- 2
-
85
Utecht,Janka
840
- 5
-
86
Dittmann,Willi
837
- 10
-
87
Müller-Borghardt,Jakob
825
- 1
-
88
Buchholtz,Sebastian
817
- 7
-
89
Stelling,Joshua
807
- 11
-
90
Mras,Anton
807
- 2
-
91
Jafarzadeh,Aria
794
- 1
-
92
Martens,Moritz-Jan
789
- 9
-
93
Kurzydym,Robin-Kai
780
- 3
-
94
Bruhns,Eckhard
778
- 5
-
95
Veit,Florian
777
- 1
-
96
Mouhamad,Aland
776
- 1
-
97
Brey,Simon
754
- 3
-
98
Lindhorst,Mathis
-
-
99
Tietz,Ruben
-
-
100
Sperling,Jason
-
-
101
Köhler,Patrick
-
-
102
Herrmann,Lucas
-
-
103
Vöge,Carmen
-
-
104
Wienecke,Aline Renée
-
-
105
Schäfer,Corvin
-
-
106
Dankert,Jona
-
-
107
Mouhamad,Sahand
-
-
108
Brey,Anton
-
-
109
Schellbach,Tanja
-
-
110
Wehber,Bennet
-
-
111
Wehber,Joscha
-
-
112
Klyta,Pawel
-
-
113
Timofeev,Ben
-
-
114
Peglau,Finn
-
-
115
Hyks,Julian
-
-
116
Klaas,Jonas
-
-
117
Elsen,Lasse
-
-
118
Gerber,Antti
-
-
119
Schreiber,Max
-
-
120
Rathje,Enno
-
-
121
Sehlmann,Günther
-
-
122
Dohn,Alexander
-
-
123
Ehrhardt,Jarle
-
-
124
Henning,Joris
-
-
125
Eichler,Jonah
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=70422
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager